Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nago

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nago. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nago with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7393,566
BustAfghanistan 6,1203,803
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9933,724
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4673,398
FarahAfghanistan 6,3013,916
GardizAfghanistan 5,6303,498
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7063,546
HeratAfghanistan 6,2563,887
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6053,483
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5043,420
KabulAfghanistan 5,6163,490
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9833,718
KhostAfghanistan 5,5683,460
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6143,489
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,9933,724
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7663,583
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6233,494
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1583,827
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8973,665
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9573,702
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3663,956
ShkoderAlbania 9,4315,860
TiranaAlbania 9,4585,877
VloreAlbania 9,5305,922
AdrarAlgeria 11,8087,337
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9106,780
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9066,777
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5886,580
BatnaAlgeria 10,7696,692
BecharAlgeria 11,6727,253
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7846,702
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7747,316
BiskraAlgeria 10,8776,759
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2817,010
ChlefAlgeria 11,0696,879
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7106,655
DjanetAlgeria 11,3237,036
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0576,871
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3887,077
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8966,771
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1876,952
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0716,880
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0576,871
In SalahAlgeria 11,6607,245
MilianaAlgeria 11,0046,838
OranAlgeria 11,2406,985
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9487,425
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6486,617
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7487,300
TebessaAlgeria 10,6666,628
TimimounAlgeria 11,6717,252
TindoufAlgeria 12,3727,688
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9766,821
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0334,992
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,0392,510
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5766,572
HuamboAngola 12,8327,974
LuandaAngola 12,9008,016
LuenaAngola 12,3727,688
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2938,261
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9839,932
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,9189,892
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,9079,885
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,18010,054
ByrdAntarctica 13,3468,293
DavisAntarctica 11,3357,044
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,0259,958
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8887,387
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,94011,769
AzulArgentina 18,66811,600
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,36811,414
BarilocheArgentina 17,63010,955
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,93411,766
CeresArgentina 18,97811,793
ChamicalArgentina 18,56211,535
ChepesArgentina 18,50511,499
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,48010,862
ConcordiaArgentina 19,23311,952
CórdobaArgentina 18,72011,633
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,72011,633
CorrientesArgentina 19,34212,019
EsquelArgentina 17,50810,879
EzeizaArgentina 18,91111,751
FormosaArgentina 19,39612,053
General PicoArgentina 18,51211,503
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,06211,845
JuninArgentina 18,79011,676
La PlataArgentina 18,93011,763
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,55411,529
La RiojaArgentina 18,53211,516
LaboulayeArgentina 18,64411,586
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,86610,481
Las LomitasArgentina 19,13311,889
Malarg EArgentina 18,07711,233
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,78111,049
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,65211,590
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,82611,699
MendozaArgentina 18,25011,341
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,25811,346
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,33112,013
NeuquenArgentina 17,98411,175
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,72011,633
OranArgentina 18,71911,632
ParanaArgentina 19,01311,815
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,40812,060
PehuajoArgentina 18,62311,573
PergaminoArgentina 18,86311,722
PigeArgentina 18,45311,467
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,73511,642
PosadasArgentina 19,61612,190
PresidenciaArgentina 19,17411,915
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,15911,284
Punta IndioArgentina 18,92011,757
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,95911,781
ReconquistaArgentina 19,20911,937
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,63511,580
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,87810,488
RivadaviaArgentina 18,89111,739
RosarioArgentina 18,91711,755
SaltaArgentina 18,65411,592
San AntonioArgentina 18,03311,206
San LuisArgentina 18,45111,466
San RafaelArgentina 18,21811,321
Santa RosaArgentina 18,41411,443
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,79511,680
SarmientoArgentina 17,41610,823
TrelewArgentina 17,81611,071
TucumanArgentina 18,70811,625
UshuaiaArgentina 16,61110,322
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,61411,567
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,81711,693
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,50811,501
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6134,731
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5399,656
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9344,309
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9344,309
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,6403,505
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6083,485
AmberleyAustralia 6,5854,092
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,5824,090
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,5794,088
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9923,102
CairnsAustralia 5,2023,232
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,2374,497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9273,683
CedunaAustralia 6,5594,076
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2123,860
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,4273,372
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7314,183
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,8002,983
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,8704,269
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3683,957
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8022,984
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3512,704
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4573,391
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,8954,285
East SaleAustralia 7,4684,641
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7504,195
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7504,195
EssendonAustralia 7,3684,579
ForrestAustralia 6,3863,968
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,4944,657
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3213,928
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,7423,568
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9853,098
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9764,956
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9774,957
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,5593,455
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4183,988
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8324,867
LavertonAustralia 7,3784,585
LearmonthAustralia 5,6323,500
LongreachAustralia 5,8343,625
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,8333,625
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2604,511
Low HeadAustralia 7,7694,828
Mackay MoAustralia 5,7793,591
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4935,899
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3873,348
MeekatharraAustralia 6,0033,730
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3604,573
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3784,585
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9274,304
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2794,523
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4023,357
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,5124,668
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1203,182
Nowra RanAustralia 7,2444,501
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8904,282
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5423,444
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0683,771
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6314,121
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3193,305
RichmondAustralia 7,1144,421
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0613,766
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,1644,452
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,1564,447
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1853,222
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1843,221
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4122,741
TibooburraAustralia 6,4083,982
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,4873,410
WaggaAustralia 7,1674,453
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,4693,399
WilliamtownAustralia 7,0704,394
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,3283,311
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9753,713
WoomeraAustralia 6,4904,033
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6762,906
GrazAustria 9,4095,847
InnsbruckAustria 9,6445,993
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5015,904
LinzAustria 9,4095,847
SalzburgAustria 9,5095,909
ViennaAustria 9,2755,763
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5535,936
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4394,623
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3094,542
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4494,629
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3374,560
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4434,625
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3225,793
LerwickUk 9,3235,793
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3184,548
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2554,508
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3684,579
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2694,517
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2664,515
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2244,489
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4394,623
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3484,566
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3874,590
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3964,596
Horta, FaialAzores 12,3767,691
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,3497,674
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3577,679
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,6578,486
MuharraqBahrain 7,5644,700
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6752,284
DhakaBangladesh 3,7742,345
CharnocksBarbados 15,5329,651
BrestBelarus 8,6085,349
GomelBelarus 8,1455,061
GrodnoBelarus 8,5105,288
MinskBelarus 8,2825,147
MogilevBelarus 8,1335,054
VitebskBelarus 8,0705,015
BrusselsBelgium 9,7906,084
D’UccleBelgium 9,7906,084
OstendeBelgium 9,8326,110
Belize CityBelize 13,7378,536
BeninBenin 13,1078,145
BohiconBenin 13,0848,131
CotonouBenin 13,1078,145
KandiBenin 12,7497,923
NatitingouBenin 12,9398,041
ParakouBenin 12,8948,012
SaveBenin 12,9938,074
BermudaBermuda 13,3238,279
La PazBolivia 18,00711,190
Santa CruzBolivia 18,50711,500
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4035,843
FrancistownBotswana 12,0397,481
MaunBotswana 12,3827,694
TshaneBotswana 12,6897,885
AimoresBrazil 18,64311,585
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,89011,117
AltamiraBrazil 17,41310,821
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,79611,059
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 19,14111,894
ApodiBrazil 17,23910,713
AracajuBrazil 17,66810,979
AracuaiBrazil 18,52311,510
AragarcasBrazil 18,82511,698
AraxaBrazil 19,07511,854
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,45110,845
BageBrazil 19,45212,088
BambuiBrazil 19,05611,842
BarbacenaBrazil 18,98611,798
BarbalhaBrazil 17,48410,864
BarcelosBrazil 16,93810,526
BarraBrazil 18,05511,220
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,56210,913
BarreirasBrazil 18,24811,340
BelémBrazil 17,19310,684
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,90511,748
BelterraBrazil 17,33210,770
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,89811,122
Bom JesusBrazil 19,73612,264
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,28211,361
BrasiliaBrazil 18,74011,645
BrevesBrazil 17,24010,713
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,73211,641
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,92911,763
CabroboBrazil 17,59910,936
CaceresBrazil 18,70511,623
CaetiteBrazil 18,31011,378
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,26610,729
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,28211,982
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,73012,260
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,23511,953
Campos SalesBrazil 17,51210,882
CanavieirasBrazil 18,19611,307
CaparaoBrazil 18,77811,669
CapinopolisBrazil 19,09911,868
CaratingaBrazil 18,75411,654
CaravelasBrazil 18,37211,417
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,39611,431
CarolinaBrazil 17,81911,073
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,72812,259
CataguasesBrazil 18,90411,747
CatalaoBrazil 18,99011,800
CatanduvaBrazil 19,33212,013
CaxiasBrazil 17,42810,830
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,71812,253
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,09410,623
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,96311,784
ChapecoBrazil 19,93412,387
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,34711,401
CipoBrazil 17,78311,051
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,95411,157
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,79711,681
CordeiroBrazil 18,91211,752
CorrentinaBrazil 18,37011,416
CorumbaBrazil 19,00911,813
CoximBrazil 19,07211,851
CrateusBrazil 17,34410,778
CuiabaBrazil 18,71611,630
CuritibaBrazil 19,70912,247
DiamantinaBrazil 18,74611,649
DiamantinoBrazil 18,58311,548
DouradosBrazil 19,45412,089
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 19,07211,852
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,57512,164
EspinosaBrazil 18,40711,438
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,73610,400
FloraniaBrazil 17,22510,704
FlorestaBrazil 17,56210,913
FlorianoBrazil 17,61210,944
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,65512,214
FormosaBrazil 18,69211,615
FortalezaBrazil 17,10110,627
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,73412,263
FrancaBrazil 19,19511,928
GaranhunsBrazil 17,45610,847
GoianiaBrazil 18,87411,728
GoiasBrazil 18,81111,689
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,66911,601
GrajauBrazil 17,62810,954
GuairaBrazil 19,65712,215
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,17310,671
GuaratingaBrazil 18,32411,387
IbiriteBrazil 18,92011,757
IguatuBrazil 17,39210,808
IlheusBrazil 18,13611,270
ImperatrizBrazil 17,62410,952
IndaialBrazil 19,73312,263
IpameriBrazil 18,95011,776
IraiBrazil 19,88012,353
IreceBrazil 18,00811,190
ItaberabaBrazil 18,03911,209
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,31810,762
ItaitubaBrazil 17,49710,873
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,66011,595
ItaperunaBrazil 18,82211,696
ItapevaBrazil 19,58312,169
ItirucuBrazil 18,07911,234
ItuacuBrazil 18,20811,314
IvinhemaBrazil 19,50212,118
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,57912,166
JacobinaBrazil 17,91611,133
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,15510,660
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,18710,680
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,85611,717
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,98411,797
LavrasBrazil 19,08411,859
LencoisBrazil 18,09911,247
LinharesBrazil 18,55311,529
LondrinaBrazil 19,64712,209
MacapaBrazil 17,05210,596
MacauBrazil 17,12010,639
MaceioBrazil 17,46710,854
MachadoBrazil 19,18711,923
ManausBrazil 17,27110,732
MarabaBrazil 17,63310,957
MaringaBrazil 19,66112,218
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,27110,732
Monte AzulBrazil 18,41311,442
Monte SantoBrazil 17,77511,046
MonteiroBrazil 17,40210,814
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,63011,577
Morada NovaBrazil 17,21810,699
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,96311,163
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,94111,770
ObidosBrazil 17,24510,716
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,51810,886
ParacatuBrazil 18,84411,710
ParanaBrazil 18,39211,429
ParanaguaBrazil 19,64412,207
ParanaibaBrazil 19,24311,958
ParintinsBrazil 17,30310,753
ParnaibaBrazil 17,18110,677
Passo FundoBrazil 19,82812,321
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,96111,783
PaulistanaBrazil 17,66210,975
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,61310,945
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,39511,431
PeixeBrazil 18,35611,407
PetrolinaBrazil 17,74811,029
PicosBrazil 17,57310,920
PiraiBrazil 19,08211,858
PirenopolisBrazil 18,77811,669
PompeuBrazil 18,92311,759
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,43012,074
Porto De MozBrazil 17,25010,719
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,91112,373
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,67010,980
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,62712,196
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,21211,317
PosseBrazil 18,50611,500
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,27910,737
RecifeBrazil 17,27410,734
RemansoBrazil 17,85911,098
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,53210,895
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 19,03111,826
Rio NegroBrazil 19,78612,295
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,04311,833
SalvadorBrazil 17,95011,154
Santa MariaBrazil 19,63412,201
SantaremBrazil 17,31110,757
SantosBrazil 19,36812,036
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,35512,027
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,79511,058
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,36810,792
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,73512,263
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,65912,216
Sao LourencoBrazil 19,14611,898
Sao LuisBrazil 17,21510,697
Sao MateusBrazil 18,48911,489
São PauloBrazil 19,37012,037
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,28711,985
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,40010,813
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,83211,081
SerrinhaBrazil 17,86111,099
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,89211,740
SobralBrazil 17,18110,677
SoureBrazil 17,11310,634
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,11211,255
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,23611,953
SurubimBrazil 17,30910,756
TaguatingaBrazil 18,33111,391
TarauacaBrazil 17,16810,668
TauaBrazil 17,41510,822
TefeBrazil 17,10110,627
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,56111,534
TeresinaBrazil 17,43010,831
TiriosBrazil 16,78310,429
TorresBrazil 19,63612,202
TracuateuaBrazil 17,12610,642
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,36712,035
TriunfoBrazil 17,46610,853
TucuruiBrazil 17,45910,849
TuriacuBrazil 17,15910,663
UaupesBrazil 16,63410,336
UbatubaBrazil 19,23111,950
UberabaBrazil 19,14511,897
VassourasBrazil 19,04911,837
VicosaBrazil 18,87711,730
VitoriaBrazil 18,63311,579
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,27911,359
Ze DocaBrazil 17,37810,799
BurgasBulgaria 8,8385,492
LomBulgaria 9,0735,638
PlevenBulgaria 8,9995,592
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0555,627
SadovoBulgaria 9,0435,619
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1955,714
SofiaBulgaria 9,1275,672
VarnaBulgaria 8,7695,449
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0508,110
BurundiBurundi 11,0326,856
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,9411,827
SiemreapCambodia 2,9101,808
BatouriCameroon 12,0967,517
DoualaCameroon 12,5657,808
GarouaCameroon 11,9127,402
MamfeCameroon 12,5087,772
MarouaCameroon 11,7667,311
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0097,463
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3737,689
YaoundeCameroon 12,4057,708
YokoCameroon 12,2267,597
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1085,660
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1335,675
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5574,696
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8347,353
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8714,891
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7266,665
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7586,685
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4717,128
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1415,680
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2115,724
Banff, AbCanada 9,3755,826
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4217,097
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2416,985
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5865,957
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3826,451
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5657,187
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2846,391
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1206,289
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5025,905
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6575,380
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,6077,834
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5965,341
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4575,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4665,882
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5495,313
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8755,515
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6165,976
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3745,825
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1376,299
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8594,884
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6345,365
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4165,230
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0726,880
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3795,828
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2276,977
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6007,208
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8397,357
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8337,353
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7217,283
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4545,875
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,7006,649
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0276,852
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7656,068
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0224,985
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1415,680
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4315,861
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1626,936
Comox, BcCanada 8,9115,537
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6435,371
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5575,939
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5395,927
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4675,883
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4547,118
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1806,326
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8375,491
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1745,079
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,5687,188
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3095,785
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,3807,072
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6146,596
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3307,040
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3405,804
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3225,793
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3265,795
Edson, AbCanada 9,1695,698
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6475,374
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3175,789
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1936,334
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4455,248
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9874,963
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7976,088
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0835,644
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2275,734
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5345,303
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5695,946
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4365,242
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,9585,567
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7785,455
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8815,519
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8147,341
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8257,348
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8656,130
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6117,215
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9536,185
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0355,615
Golden, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Goose, NfCanada 11,0926,893
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,3867,076
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9395,555
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9497,425
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7307,289
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6834,774
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0067,461
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,9827,445
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7497,301
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0926,893
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7517,303
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7365,428
Hope, BcCanada 9,1415,681
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7754,831
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2536,371
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6144,732
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8594,883
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4465,870
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1255,670
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0426,862
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0416,861
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2345,738
Kenora, OnCanada 10,5486,555
Kingston, OnCanada 11,7537,303
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3194,548
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,3215,171
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4746,509
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,6767,255
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6155,975
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1026,899
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3415,183
Langara, BcCanada 8,1875,087
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5826,576
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6325,986
London, OnCanada 11,7197,282
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2315,736
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6606,003
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0855,646
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1085,660
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,5567,181
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8036,092
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6724,767
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7246,043
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9875,585
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8317,352
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,4997,146
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7097,276
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,7067,274
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9746,198
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,9136,782
Morden, MbCanada 10,4346,484
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,5907,202
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7256,664
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4237,098
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9566,808
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0104,977
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6535,998
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4467,112
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,6677,250
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,6697,251
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9495,561
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0085,598
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2515,748
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5547,180
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6967,268
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5686,567
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9325,550
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,7377,293
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7065,410
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3646,440
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7456,056
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8095,474
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3405,183
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0536,247
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3365,180
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6267,224
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8675,510
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4015,842
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4596,500
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0126,222
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0116,221
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3365,180
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2415,742
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4237,098
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,1307,538
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7736,073
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,8967,392
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3065,162
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1465,683
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6717,252
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7746,074
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2566,995
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8546,745
Scott, SkCanada 9,6545,999
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3597,059
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0097,463
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,7617,309
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4494,629
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6146,596
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6236,601
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1455,683
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6357,230
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8077,337
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8686,132
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8616,128
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,8847,385
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8235,483
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9564,944
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8966,150
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,9585,567
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8796,139
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8906,767
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1616,936
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7227,284
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7097,276
Trenton, OnCanada 11,7347,292
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3606,438
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8217,346
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1405,680
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,3257,037
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0485,622
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4045,844
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4805,891
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0645,632
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0595,629
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0566,870
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7047,273
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1575,069
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8134,855
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5517,178
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7257,286
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4106,469
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,0537,490
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6895,399
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0536,247
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,7997,953
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,8007,954
SalCape Verde 14,2628,863
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7007,270
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9706,817
AbecheChad 10,9566,808
FayaChad 10,8756,758
MoundouChad 11,7047,273
N’DjamenaChad 11,5957,205
AntofagastaChile 18,12911,266
AricaChile 17,92611,139
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,25310,721
ChicoChile 17,20010,688
ChillanChile 17,82611,077
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,73411,020
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,20511,313
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,19610,686
Curico-General FreireChile 17,96411,163
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,05011,216
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3798,935
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,43610,213
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,10411,250
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,53310,895
ParronChile 18,04011,210
Puerto AysenChile 17,23410,710
Puerto MonttChile 17,48010,862
Punta ArenasChile 16,69110,372
QuinteroChile 18,01811,196
SantiagoChile 18,06511,226
SewellChile 18,07211,230
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,66910,979
ValdiviaChile 17,56710,916
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,66010,974
VallenarChile 18,20911,315
ValparaisoChile 18,04611,214
AltaiChina 4,1752,595
BeijingChina 1,8341,140
ChangchunChina 1,9351,202
ChangduChina 3,0311,884
ChangshaChina 1,504935
ChengduChina 2,3781,478
ChongqingChina 2,1231,319
DuianChina 3,0161,874
ErlianChina 2,3791,478
GanzhouChina 1,295805
GuangzhouChina 1,507937
HaikouChina 1,9501,212
HailarChina 2,6171,626
HamiChina 3,5932,232
HetanChina 4,6342,879
JiuquanChina 3,0901,920
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9683,087
KashiChina 4,9803,095
KunmingChina 2,5331,574
LanzhouChina 2,5091,559
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6132,245
NanchangChina 1,208750
NanjingChina 1,072666
NanningChina 2,0421,269
PingbianChina 1,517943
QingdaoChina 1,277794
QiqiharChina 2,3381,453
RuoqiangChina 3,9312,443
ShanghaiChina 816507
ShantouChina 1,191740
ShenyangChina 1,7311,076
TaiyuanChina 1,8931,176
TaoyuanChina 697433
TengchongChina 2,9481,832
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0812,536
Xi’AnChina 2,0111,250
XichangChina 2,5401,578
YanjiChina 1,8141,127
YichangChina 1,6871,048
YinchuanChina 2,4201,504
YiningChina 4,5782,845
ZhengzhouChina 1,6371,018
ZhijiangChina 1,8121,126
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,9149,889
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,8899,874
AraucaColombia 15,7639,795
BarranquillaColombia 15,1779,431
Benito SalasColombia 15,8859,871
BogotáColombia 15,7999,818
Camilo DazaColombia 15,5859,685
El CaranoColombia 15,5529,664
Las GaviotasColombia 15,9999,942
MatecanaColombia 15,6909,750
PeralesColombia 15,7629,794
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,0099,948
Rafael NunezColombia 15,1779,431
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6059,076
Simon BolivarColombia 15,1829,435
VanguardiaColombia 15,8819,868
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,87610,487
YariguiesColombia 15,6029,695
MoroniComoros 10,0746,260
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,6689,115
LimonCosta Rica 14,7509,166
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6239,087
San JoseCosta Rica 14,6799,122
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5715,947
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4985,902
SibenikCroatia 9,5825,954
SplitCroatia 9,5595,940
ZagrebCroatia 9,4485,871
CamagueyCuba 13,9948,696
CasablancaCuba 13,5938,447
HavanaCuba 13,6078,456
WillemstadCuraçao 15,3299,525
FamagustaCyprus 8,6855,397
LarnacaCyprus 8,7225,420
LimassolCyprus 8,7805,456
NicosiaCyprus 8,7375,429
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2005,717
ChebCzech Republic 9,3985,840
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0805,642
PragueCzech Republic 9,2875,771
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0476,865
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7157,280
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4637,744
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6177,219
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7747,317
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0275,609
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9125,538
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2525,749
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2245,732
MarstalDenmark 9,1855,707
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1015,655
OdenseDenmark 9,1525,687
RandersDenmark 9,1015,656
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9355,552
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1815,705
TønderDenmark 9,2635,756
TylstrupDenmark 9,0575,628
TystofteDenmark 9,1165,665
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0045,595
VestervigDenmark 9,1635,694
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9275,547
Melville HallDominica 15,2249,461
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,4859,001
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,5879,064
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6079,077
BaniDominican Republic 14,6499,103
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6259,088
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,6279,089
CabreraDominican Republic 14,5269,026
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,5709,054
CotuiDominican Republic 14,5729,055
DajabonDominican Republic 14,4578,984
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,5909,067
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,5559,044
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,6509,103
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,5129,018
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,6419,098
HigueyDominican Republic 14,6779,120
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,5479,040
ImbertDominican Republic 14,4859,001
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,5499,041
JimaniDominican Republic 14,5809,060
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,6879,127
La VegaDominican Republic 14,5479,039
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,6589,109
LuperonDominican Republic 14,4598,985
MichesDominican Republic 14,6259,088
MocaDominican Republic 14,5279,027
MoncionDominican Republic 14,4989,009
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,4308,967
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,6159,082
NaguaDominican Republic 14,5559,045
NeybaDominican Republic 14,5859,063
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,6169,083
PimentelDominican Republic 14,5659,051
PoloDominican Republic 14,6309,091
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,4889,003
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,5409,035
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,5199,022
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5449,038
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6769,120
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,6059,076
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,5339,031
SamanaDominican Republic 14,5929,067
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,6439,099
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,5209,023
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6169,082
San JuanDominican Republic 14,5609,047
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,6969,132
SanchezDominican Republic 14,5819,061
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,5139,018
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,4849,000
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,6509,104
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6019,073
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,6149,081
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,5739,056
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,4558,982
YamasaDominican Republic 14,6109,079
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5009,011
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3758,933
CanarEcuador 16,09410,001
GuayaquilEcuador 15,9899,936
IzobambaEcuador 15,9479,909
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,8539,851
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,18910,060
MilagroEcuador 16,0089,948
OtavaloEcuador 15,9189,891
PichilingueEcuador 15,9389,904
PortoviejoEcuador 15,8559,853
PuyoEcuador 16,0869,996
QuitoEcuador 15,9359,902
RumipambaEcuador 15,9979,941
San GabrielEcuador 15,9199,892
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2095,722
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0575,628
AswanEgypt 9,3155,788
AsyutEgypt 9,3245,794
BahariyaEgypt 9,4435,868
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2155,726
CairoEgypt 9,1365,677
DabaaEgypt 9,3435,806
DakhlaEgypt 9,5835,955
El ArishEgypt 8,8815,519
El TorEgypt 9,0345,614
FarafraEgypt 9,5895,958
HelwanEgypt 9,1545,688
HurguadaEgypt 9,0795,642
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0415,618
KhargaEgypt 9,4455,869
KosseirEgypt 9,0785,641
LuxorEgypt 9,2415,742
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4315,861
MinyaEgypt 9,2965,777
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0085,598
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8695,511
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9785,579
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0495,623
SalloumEgypt 9,5905,959
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6916,022
SohagEgypt 9,2875,771
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9745,577
TahrirEgypt 9,1715,699
TantaEgypt 9,1385,679
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9638,677
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0048,703
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9518,669
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9978,698
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6717,874
AsmaraEritrea 9,1625,693
AssabEritrea 8,8985,529
MassawaEritrea 9,0955,651
TallinEstonia 8,1985,095
TartuEstonia 8,1535,066
VilsandiEstonia 8,3925,215
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4805,891
GonderEthiopia 9,4405,866
NegeleEthiopia 9,5845,955
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,18110,677
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3685,821
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3925,836
Laucala BayFiji 7,3784,585
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2694,517
NandiFiji 7,2694,517
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7854,838
HelsinkiFinland 8,1625,072
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1375,056
JoensuuFinland 7,8094,853
JokioinenFinland 8,1865,087
JyvskylFinland 8,0084,977
KajaaniFinland 7,8374,870
KuopioFinland 7,8934,905
KuusamoFinland 7,7074,789
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9434,936
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3975,218
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1865,087
OuluFinland 7,9134,917
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7594,822
TampereFinland 8,1425,060
TurkuFinland 8,2615,134
VaasaFinland 8,1595,070
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1686,319
BiarritzFrance 10,6766,634
BordeauxFrance 10,5216,538
BrestFrance 10,4206,475
CaenFrance 10,1636,315
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2306,357
DijonFrance 10,0116,221
GourdonFrance 10,4116,469
GrenobleFrance 10,1276,293
Le MansFrance 10,2276,355
LilleFrance 9,8736,135
LyonFrance 10,1336,297
MarseilleFrance 10,2846,391
MontpellierFrance 10,3496,431
NancyFrance 9,8446,117
NantesFrance 10,3856,453
NiceFrance 10,1476,305
ParisFrance 10,0466,243
PerpignanFrance 10,4786,511
StrasbourgFrance 9,7746,074
ToulonFrance 10,2666,379
ToulouseFrance 10,4986,524
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,52010,266
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,64610,344
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,52110,266
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,62510,331
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,44110,217
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7896,704
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8936,148
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8926,147
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,9976,834
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,7967,330
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4326,483
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4616,500
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8805,518
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1906,332
BitamGabon 12,5067,771
CocobeachGabon 12,7487,922
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5057,771
LambarnGabon 12,7817,942
LastourvilleGabon 12,5457,796
LibrevilleGabon 12,7967,951
MakokouGabon 12,4567,740
MayumbaGabon 12,8848,006
MitzicGabon 12,5737,813
MkamboGabon 12,3287,661
MoandaGabon 12,5247,782
MouilaGabon 12,7667,933
Port-GentilGabon 12,9248,031
TchibanGabon 12,8187,965
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,0899,377
BanjulGambia 14,1418,788
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7854,838
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5324,680
BerlinGermany 9,1925,712
BrockenGermany 9,3835,831
CologneGermany 9,6395,990
DresdenGermany 9,2505,748
ErfurtGermany 9,4185,853
EssenGermany 9,6085,970
FichtelbergGermany 9,3425,805
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6075,970
GeisenheimGermany 9,6556,000
GorlitzGermany 9,1805,704
HamburgGermany 9,2935,775
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,2935,775
HannoverGermany 9,3895,835
HelgolandGermany 9,3645,819
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6285,983
KarlsruheGermany 9,6996,027
KasselGermany 9,4825,892
KonstanzGermany 9,7456,055
LeipzigGermany 9,3115,786
LindenbergGermany 9,1625,693
MagdeburgGermany 9,3095,785
MunichGermany 9,5445,931
MünsterGermany 9,5345,924
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1475,684
NurembergGermany 9,5105,910
NurnbergGermany 9,5125,911
PotsdamGermany 9,2105,723
RostockGermany 9,1475,684
SchleswigGermany 9,2565,752
StuttgartGermany 9,6706,009
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,7436,054
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6556,000
AccraGhana 13,3868,318
KumasiGhana 13,4428,353
TamaleGhana 13,1988,201
GibraltarGibraltar 11,4947,142
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0385,616
AthensGreece 9,3565,814
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3685,822
ChiosGreece 9,1495,685
CorfuGreece 9,5485,933
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3715,823
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3855,832
IoanninaGreece 9,4775,889
KalamataGreece 9,5375,926
KerkiraGreece 9,5485,933
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5045,906
LamiaGreece 9,4035,843
LarissaGreece 9,3635,818
LemnosGreece 9,1525,687
LimnosGreece 9,1375,678
MethoniGreece 9,5745,950
MilosGreece 9,3685,822
MitiliniGreece 9,0785,641
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0805,643
NaxosGreece 9,2755,764
PatrasGreece 9,4925,898
RhodesGreece 9,0995,654
SamosGreece 9,1245,670
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2455,745
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4615,879
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2745,763
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4815,892
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5845,956
AasiaatGreenland 9,4175,852
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6886,020
AputiteqGreenland 9,3945,837
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2995,157
FrederikshbGreenland 10,1596,313
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6135,974
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,3615,817
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,9615,568
JakobshavnGreenland 9,3615,817
JulianehbGreenland 10,2916,395
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6075,970
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9685,573
NanortalikGreenland 10,3516,432
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2386,362
NordGreenland 7,8214,860
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9226,166
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4905,276
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3456,429
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6055,969
UpernavikGreenland 8,9595,567
UummannaqGreenland 9,2005,717
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1409,408
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1429,409
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8278,593
BokeGuinea 14,2218,837
ConakryGuinea 14,2398,848
FaranahGuinea 13,9788,686
KankanGuinea 13,8358,597
KindiaGuinea 14,1438,789
KissidougouGuinea 13,9718,682
LabeGuinea 14,0008,700
MacentaGuinea 13,9908,693
MamouGuinea 14,0578,735
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9478,667
SiguiriGuinea 13,7458,541
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,2028,825
GeorgetownGuyana 16,24310,094
TimehriGuyana 16,27410,113
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,5549,044
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7924,842
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4474,628
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6104,729
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2854,527
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3523,326
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6044,725
CatacamasHonduras 14,1248,777
CholutecaHonduras 14,1768,809
La CeibaHonduras 13,9898,693
La MesaHonduras 13,9408,663
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,2368,846
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9388,661
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1098,768
TelaHonduras 13,9498,668
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,474916
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,475916
BudapestHungary 9,1535,688
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1455,683
DebrecenHungary 8,9855,584
KeszthelyHungary 9,3105,785
MiskolcHungary 9,0085,598
PecsHungary 9,2905,773
SzegedHungary 9,1535,688
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3175,790
AkureyriIceland 9,3535,812
DalatangiIceland 9,2825,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4135,849
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5355,925
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2305,736
ReykhólarIceland 9,4655,882
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5905,959
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5135,911
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6265,981
AgraIndia 4,9193,057
AhmedabadIndia 5,5553,452
AkolaIndia 5,1963,229
AllahabadIndia 4,5962,856
AmritsarIndia 5,1393,193
BangaloreIndia 5,4483,386
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6183,491
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3372,695
BikanerIndia 5,3573,329
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1903,225
CherrapunjiIndia 3,6152,246
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,6152,246
DaltonganjIndia 4,4002,734
DarbhangaIndia 4,1712,592
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,2652,029
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2552,023
DumkaIndia 4,0802,535
DwarkaIndia 5,9263,683
GoaIndia 5,7133,550
GuwahatiIndia 3,6132,245
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1723,214
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2543,265
JagdalpurIndia 4,7562,955
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0182,497
KotaIndia 5,1803,219
KozhikodeIndia 5,7063,546
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8593,019
LudhianaIndia 5,0513,139
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7243,557
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,7192,933
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6783,529
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9553,079
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9833,097
New DelhiIndia 4,9703,089
PambanIndia 5,4653,396
PuneIndia 5,5893,473
SagarIndia 4,9303,064
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1103,175
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7273,559
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7273,559
VeravalIndia 5,8493,635
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6812,909
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3692,094
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,3182,062
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,2982,671
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1162,558
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,8111,747
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,1251,942
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,0332,506
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,1232,562
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,2562,645
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,5692,218
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,5112,182
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,0212,499
AbadanIran 7,6334,744
ArakIran 7,3684,579
BabolsarIran 7,0384,374
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9934,345
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2914,530
Bandar LengehIran 7,1634,451
BirjandIran 6,5614,077
BushehrIran 7,4494,629
ChahbaharIran 6,6534,134
DezfulIran 7,5514,693
EsfahanIran 7,2484,504
IranshahrIran 6,5834,091
KermanIran 6,8394,250
KermanshahIran 7,5904,716
Khoram AbadIran 7,5224,674
MashhadIran 6,4414,002
OroomiehIran 7,6564,757
RamsarIran 7,2044,476
RashtIran 7,2814,524
SemnanIran 7,0034,352
ShahroudIran 6,8474,255
ShirazIran 7,2654,515
TabrizIran 7,5384,684
TeheranIran 7,1844,464
YazdIran 7,0354,371
ZahedanIran 6,4984,038
ZanjanIran 7,3974,597
BaghdadIraq 7,8854,900
BasraIraq 7,6684,765
BelmulletIreland 10,1676,318
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,1826,327
ClaremorrisIreland 10,1726,321
ClonesIreland 10,0576,250
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1096,282
CorkIreland 10,3106,407
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3156,410
DublinIreland 10,0836,266
KilkennyIreland 10,1996,338
Malin HeadIreland 9,9626,190
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1826,327
ShannonIreland 10,2586,375
ValentiaIreland 10,3806,450
EilatIsrael 8,8555,503
HaifaIsrael 8,7005,406
JerusalemIsrael 8,7255,422
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7465,435
AlbengaItaly 10,0626,253
AlgheroItaly 10,2916,395
AmendolaItaly 9,7316,047
AnconaItaly 9,7476,057
ArezzoItaly 9,8666,131
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6826,017
BergamoItaly 9,8526,122
BolognaItaly 9,8306,108
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6996,027
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8406,115
BrindisiItaly 9,6275,983
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3366,423
CameriItaly 9,9256,167
CampobassoItaly 9,8026,091
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2446,366
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3156,410
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3416,426
Cape MeleItaly 10,0656,255
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8556,124
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0326,234
CerviaItaly 9,7866,081
CiampinoItaly 9,9266,168
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8906,146
Cisa PassItaly 9,9206,164
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9616,190
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6445,993
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0766,261
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7916,084
DecimomannuItaly 10,3356,422
DobbiacoItaly 9,6265,982
FalconaraItaly 9,7576,063
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8846,142
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7466,057
FonniItaly 10,2636,378
FrontoneItaly 9,8056,093
FrosinoneItaly 9,8896,145
GelaItaly 10,1186,287
GenoaItaly 9,9926,209
GhediItaly 9,8336,111
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6936,023
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8736,135
GrossetoItaly 9,9646,192
GrottaglieItaly 9,6756,012
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1786,324
GuidoniaItaly 9,9046,154
IstranaItaly 9,7026,029
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3376,423
LatinaItaly 9,9216,165
LatronicoItaly 9,8006,090
LecceItaly 9,6405,990
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0096,219
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7176,039
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9516,184
MilanItaly 9,8936,148
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9146,161
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9816,203
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8706,133
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1916,333
PadovaItaly 9,7346,049
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7376,051
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1166,286
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1276,293
PantelleriaItaly 10,2976,399
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8736,135
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2806,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8466,119
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7786,076
PiacenzaItaly 9,9036,154
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9446,179
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7726,072
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9596,189
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7806,077
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9456,180
PrizziItaly 10,1346,297
RadicofaniItaly 9,9086,157
Resia PassItaly 9,7276,045
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7796,077
RivoltoItaly 9,6245,981
Rolle PassItaly 9,6826,016
RomeItaly 9,9226,166
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9506,183
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6075,970
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,1016,277
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7046,030
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6515,997
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9436,178
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2666,380
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8206,102
SigonellaItaly 10,0466,243
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6896,021
TarvisioItaly 9,5565,938
TermoliItaly 9,7516,059
TorinoItaly 10,0166,224
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0096,220
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1886,331
TrevicoItaly 9,7956,086
TrevisoItaly 9,7006,028
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5995,965
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0186,225
UdineItaly 9,6075,970
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0886,269
VeniceItaly 9,6996,027
VeronaItaly 9,7996,089
VicenzaItaly 9,7466,056